Ustni izpiti pri predmetu Biologija celice

 

USTNI IZPITI IZ BIOLOGIJE CELICE - 2. del

 

ponedeljek, 18.02.2019 ob 9.00 uri

BUJANOVIĆ Elena

MEDVED Tim

MERVIC Mark

MREVLJE Erik

OSMANKIĆ Erna

PAJER Erika 

 

ponedeljek, 18.02.2019 ob 9.00 uri

MENCIN Katrina

MIKLAVČIČ Katarina

MILIČEVIĆ Ana

ORELJ Aljoša

PESJAK  Luka

PETERLIN Lara 

 

ponedeljek, 18.02.2019 ob 11.00 uri

PETROVIČ David

SALOBIR Katarina

YAZICI Betul

 

ponedeljek, 18.02.2019 ob 11.00 uri

PIRMANŠEK Jaka

PREVEC Jaka

VODLAN Izza

MARINKO Luka

MARTINČIČ Tadej

PAVEC Andraž

 

ponedeljek, 18.02.2019 ob 13.00 uri

TARA Anita

MILJUŠ Andrej

PUNČUH Kevin

PUNGARTNIK Primož

GLAS Julija Vita

GRAŠIČ Maša

 

ponedeljek, 18.02.2019 ob 16.00 uri

ZGOJZNIK Nika

HERNJA Matevž

RAC Tilen

RAJ Sergeja

VRTAČNIK Maša Marija

VINDIŠAR Luka

 

torek,  19.02.2019 ob 9.00 uri

RAKUŠA Hana

REDEK Leon

SARDOČ Žiga

ŠETINA Matic

ŠIMUNDIĆ Ahac

ŠKOBALJ Satja

 

torek,  19.02.2019 ob 9.00 uri

RIGLER Martin

RUTAR Alenka

STOPAR Aljaž

SVETE Maja

ŠEŠEK Ana

ŠKRJANC Lea Loti

torek,  19.02.2019 ob 11.00 uri

ŠMID Tanja

TERČON Igor

TISOVIC Maja

VALENTINČIČ Marjetka

LOČNIŠKAR Jaka

ZUGAN Lea

 

torek,  19.02.2019 ob 11.00 uri

ŠVARC Miha

TOMAŽIČ Klara

VAZIĆ Sara

VERBIČ Martin

WALLAS Nik

ZAJEC Anastazija

 

torek,  19.02.2019 ob 13.00 uri

ŽIVIC Adelisa

ŽUGELJ Nina

BERČIČ Andraž

BRAJNIK Zarja

DROBNIČ Martin

FIJAVŽ Luka

 

torek,  19.02.2019 ob 14.00 uri

ŽUNIČ  Nina

BLATNIK Ajda

DIDIĆ Niko

GORJUP Alja

HOSTNIK Petra

JARC Gaja

 

sreda,  20.02.2019 ob 9.00 uri

KOTNIK Nina

KREBS Nik

LUČIĆ Lana

NABERNIK Eva

OŠTIR Žiga

PEČJAK Živa

 

sreda,  20.02.2019 ob 9.00 uri

JELOČNIK Jure

KORITNIK Manca

LONČAR Eva

MAMIČ Laura

MRVAR Marjetka

NOVINEC Ema

 

sreda,  20.02.2019 ob 11.00 uri

PENKO Karin

JANEŽIČ Peter Lin

VIDIC Ana

 

sreda,  20.02.2019 ob 11.00 uri

PRESKAR Jasna

PRPIČ Katja

REBERNIK Teja

ROŽANC Nina

RUDOLF Nastja

STRMEC Nika

 

sreda,  20.02.2019 ob 14.00 uri

ŠELIH Tjaša

ŠKRJANEC Maruša

ŠRAJ Domen

ZAVADLAV Živa

ŽAGAR Anže

ŽUN Urša

 

četrtek,  21.02.2019 ob 15.00 uri

HOGE Anja

LOVŠIN Matija

PETROVIĆ  Maja

ŠERTOVIĆ Ahmad

TABOR Nika

PLUT Anž

 

četrtek,  21.02.2019 ob 9.00 uri

KOMISIJSKI  IZPIT

MIHELIČ Barbara

 

NEGATIVNE NALOGE:

41180241        56 %

41180119        50 %

41170169        55 %

41170243        42 %